EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

  1. TAPIA NEIRA, MARIA DE LA LUZ, DIRECTORA
  2. ANGÉLICA SOLEDAD VÉLIZ ARANCIBIA, JEFA UTP
  3. GOMEZ SILVA, ENRIQUE SEGUNDO, INSPECTOR GENARAL JORNADA DIURNA
  4. CONTRERAS ALARCON, ADOLFO ABRAHAM, INSPECTOR  JORNADA NOCTURNA

EQUIPO DE GESTIÓN

  1. IBAÑEZ DONOSO, ANA MARIA, ORIENTADORA

DOCENTES

  1. ANDREA CAROLINA URBINA PEÑAILILLO
  2. CARLOS RENÉ BOCHARD BUSTOS
  3. CLAUDIO ENRIQUE TORRES ORTIZ
  4. DANILO ENRIQUE RAMOS SOTO
  5. DAYNE MARLENE LANDER SEPÚLVEDA
  6. EMILIO OSVALDO SÁNCHEZ FLIES
  7. ESTEFANY CAROLINA ORTIZ LARA
  8. GERDY JOSEFINA SOTO MOYA
  9. HÉCTOR RICARDO CERNA DE LA FUENTE
  10. JOSÉ LUIS CARREÑO OLAVE
  11. KARINA VALERIA MONTT GONZÁLEZ
  12. LEONARDO DAVID MUÑOZ SEPÚLVEDA
  13. MACARENA ALEJANDRA TOLEDO QUIERO
  14. MACS MATÍAS CASAS GONZÁLEZ
  15. MANUEL ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ AGUILERA
  16. MARCELA ANDREA PÉREZ CARREÑO
  17. MARÍA CRISTINA MUÑOZ BELLO
  18. MARÍA LORENA BASOALTO CONCHA
  19. MARIO JOEL OYARZÚN FARÍAS
  20. MARTA ALEJANDRA GONZÁLEZ FIGUEROA
  21. MICHELLE ALEJANDRA MONSALVE CAMPOS
  22. MIRTHA VICTORINA SALINAS AVENDAÑO
  23. MÓNICA DEL PILAR SÁNCHEZ SOTO
  24. NADIA DEL PILAR AHUMADA LÓPEZ
  25. PEDRO ALEJANDRO CEA SEPÚLVEDA
  26. RAMÓN LUIS BASOALTO SALINAS
  27. RUBÉN ANTONIO VALDÉS GONZÁLEZ
  28. SILVIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLALOBOS GONZÁLEZ
  29. TARSIS ESTER GUAJARDO CIFUENTES
  30. YESENIA ESTEFANY GONZÁLEZ HORMAZÁBAL

PROFESIONALES

  1. CRISTIAN EDUARDO VÁSQUEZ MELO
  2. FERNANDA ANTONIETA LÓPEZ ELGUETA
  3. LUCÍA ISABEL CASTRO MONTECINO
  4. CARMEN VICTORIA MORÁN CEA

ADMINISTRATIVOS 

  1. ANGÉLICA VERÓNICA ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE LOBOS
  2. CARLOS RICARDO BARRUETO SÁNCHEZ
  3. CAROLINA ESTER DEL TRÁNSITO GAJARDO TORRES
  4. CLAUDIA PAMELA MEJÍAS MEJÍAS
  5. GRACIELA ALEJANDRA CORVALÁN VERGARA
  6. HÉCTOR ALFONSO BARRIGA CANTERO
  7. HÉCTOR DAVID CHACÓN GONZÁLEZ
  8. INGRID DEL CARMEN ESPINOZA GONZÁLEZ
  9. JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN SOTO GONZÁLEZ
  10. JUAN DE DIOS ESPINOZA FUENTEALBA
  11. LORETO MARÍA CONSUELO ARAVENA MARTÍNEZ
  12. MARÍA BERNARDA BUENO ALCÁNTAR
  13. MÓNICA ALEJANDRA SEPÚLVEDA LEIVA
  14. NELSON ALEJANDRO FLORES MUÑOZ
  15. PABLO DANIEL NAVARRO SALAZAR
  16. ROMINA ANDREA REBOLLEDO CÁCERES
  17. ROXANA ANDREA MARDONES AGUAYO
  18. SOLANGE NATALY VERGARA GUTIÉRREZ
  19. THIARE MILLARAY VALDEBENITO JARA
  20. VALERIA DEL CARMEN GALDAMES VILCHES